Principal's Message Mission Statement & Vision School History
Certified Staff Support Staff Activities Awards
Athletics Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Cheerleading Cross Country Football Track-Boys & Girls Volleyball Wrestling
Activities PLTW Science Class
Clubs/Organizations Academic Team Archery Art Club Junior High Band Drama Club FCCLA Fellowship of Christian Students Math Club National Junior Honor Society Odyssey of the Mind Science Club Leadership Writer's Block
JH Handbook Attendance Bell Schedule Dress Code Enrolling/Checkout ASD (After-School Detention)
MSHSAA Forms

Certified Staff

Jenny Bogle, Principal
Jenny Bogle,

Principal

fields 2.JPG
Regina Fields,

Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

 

TEACHERS

noid1y01008.jpg
Connie Anderson

Class Website

Ethan Beaver

Class Website

noid1y01339.jpg

Matt Bennett

Class Website

 

Jeff Beshore.jpg

Jeff Beshore

Class Website


 

Hope Bothun

Class Website

 

 

 

 

 

0026.JPG

 

Brittany Bridges

 

 

noid1y01169.jpg

 

Larry Brooks

Class Website

 

0018.JPG

Renae Brownfield

Class Website

 

noid1y01030.jpg

Zach Canfield

Class Website

 

Katie Coen

Class Website

 

noid1y01368.jpg

Brian Crigger

Class Website

 

noid1y01027.jpg

Valerie Davis

Class Website

Shelia Denefrio

Class Website

noid1y01020.jpg

Lynne DeVrieze

Class Website

Sara Embrey

Class Website

 

Nathan Enyart

Class Website

 

noid1y01116.jpg

Randy Evans

Class Website

Cody Franklin

Class Website

noid1y01316.jpg

Kayla Fultz

Class Website

Paula George

Class Website


Samantha Harr

Class Website

 

noid1y01093.jpg

Diane Hill

Class Website

Pam Hitchcock.jpg

Pam Hitchcock

Class Website


Kirk Jones

Class Website

Samantha Keibel.jpg

Samantha Kibel

Class Website

Publications


 

Mara Knight

Class Website

noid1y01026.jpg

Ted Koopmann

Class Website

noid1y01024.jpg

Mark Lingenfelter

Class Website

 

noid1y01009.jpg

Betsi McCrary

Media Center

noid1y01030.jpg

Lindsay Mikhail

Class Website

noid1y01371.jpg

Fred Mintert

Class Website

 

 

 


 

Brian Oberman.jpg

Brian Obermann

Class Website

 

noid1y01370.jpg

Jacob Osborne

Class Website

 

0003.JPG

Kim Pace

Class Website

 

 

Kendace Patterson

Class Website

 

 

 

noid1y01023.jpg

Gina Robbins

Students M - Z

Melissia Ruiz

Class Website


Justin Smith

Class Website

noid1y11066.jpg

AJ Stinebrook

Class Website

noid1y02015.jpg

Mary Stockam

Class Website

 

Shatara Stone.jpg

Shatara Stone

Class Website

noid1y01043.jpg

Tiffiny Stringer

Class Website

 

noid1y11005.jpg

Kacey Thayer

Class Website

Cindy Trowbridge, Keyboarding

Cindy Trowbridge

Class Website

 

Rita Waynick

Students A - L

noid1y11049.jpg

Jeania White

Class Website

Whitney Williams

Class Website

Logan Wilson

Class Website

Jason Worrall, Special Education

Jason Worrall

Class Website