Skip to main content

Certified Staff

Jenny Bogle, Principal


Jenny Bogle,

Principal

Fields


Regina Fields,

Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

 

TEACHERS

Anderson
Connie Anderson

Class Website

Banta

Leslie Banta

Class Website

Ethan Beaver

Ethan Beaver

Class Website

Matt Bennett

Matt Bennett

Class Website

Jeff Beshore

Jeff Beshore

Class Website

Kandance Patterson

Kendace Patterson (Bien)  

Class Website

Hope Bothun

Hope Bothun

Class Website

Brittany Bridges

Brittany Bridges

Larry Brooks

Larry Brooks

Class Website

Brownfield
Renae Brownfield

Class Website

Canfield
Zach Canfield

Class Website

Cline

Samantha Cline

Katie Coen

Katie Coen

Class Website

Collier

Brett Collier

Class Website

Brian Crigger

Brian Crigger

Class Website

Valerie Davis

Valerie Davis

Class Website

Shiela Denefrio

Shelia Denefrio

Class Website

Lynn DeVrieze

Lynne DeVrieze

Class Website

Dunnic
 

Billy Dunnic

Sara Embrey

Sara Embrey

Class Website

Nathan Enyart

Nathan Enyart

Class Website

Randy Evans

Randy Evans

Class Website

Cody Franklin

Cody Franklin

Class Website

Kayla Fultz

Kayla Fultz

Class Website

Paula George

Paula George

Class Website

Samantha Harr

Samantha Harr

Class Website

Diane Hill

Diane Hill

Class Website

Pam Hitchcock

Pam Hitchcock

Class Website

Kirk Jones

Kirk Jones

Class Website

Samantha Kibel

Samantha Kibel

Class Website

Publications

Ted Koopman

Ted Koopmann

Class Website

Mark Lingenfelter

Mark Lingenfelter

Class Website

Besti McCrary

Betsi McCrary

Media Center

Lindsey Mikhail

Lindsay Mikhail

Class Website

Fred Mintert

Fred Mintert

Class Website

Mara Knight

Mara Nowlin

Class Website

Brian Oberman

Brian Obermann

Class Website

Jacob Osborne

Jacob Osborne

Class Website

 

Pace
 

Kim Pace

Class Website

Whitney Peakark

Whitney Pekarek

Class Website 

Renken

Nicole Renken

Class Website

Ritzema
 

Erica Ritzema

Class Website

Robbins
 

Gina Robbins

Students M - Z

Ruiz
 

Melissia Ruiz

Class Website

Smith

Justin Smith 

Class Website

AJ Stinebrook

AJ Stinebrook

Class Website

Mary Stockham

Mary Stockam

Class Website

Shatara Stone

Shatara Stone

Class Website

Stringer
 

Tiffiny Stringer

Class Website

Thayer


Kacey Thayer

Class Website

Trowbridge
 

Cindy Trowbridge

Class Website

Waynick

Rita Waynick

Students A - L

                                                     

Jeania White

Jeania White

Class Website

Whyte

Bryan Whyte

Class Website

Logan Wilson

Logan Wilson

Class Website

Jason Worrall, Special Education

Jason Worrall

Class Website